slide006.jpgslide007.jpg


Jiří Vltavský

Registrace:  19.09.2011
Splněno:  21.05.2012
Extra pískomil:  07.07.2013

Oblasti

Název Datum a čas lezení Spolulezec Bodů Na prvním
Křížový vrch10:20-17:00 29.09.2012Radek "Boss" Morávek10252
Suché skály11:00-19:00 25.03.2012Petr "Pjunek" Junek10252
Prachovské skály09:30-19:00 20.05.2012Petr "Pjunek" Junek10858
Hruboskalsko09:30-19:00 17.09.2011Honza "Hlucháč" Hluchý13781
Ostaš08:00-18:00 16.06.2012Radek "Boss" Morávek15582
Zbiroh09:00-18:20 09.08.2014Jaroslav "Šakal" Štumpf10752
Adršpach06:45-18:30 24.08.2012Radek "Boss" Morávek10252
Příhrazy06:50-16:40 03.07.2013Pavel "Vojtyla" Vojtík10062
Labské údolí - Pravý břeh07:10-15:50 06.10.2012Jan "Moucha" Duchoň10551
Drábovna08:30-19:30 15.08.2012Ivo "Iwoš" Wondráček10150
Ostrov08:30-17:30 13.05.2012Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka107107
Tisá11:00-21:00 25.07.2012Káča "Hadicovka" Velebová101101
Děčínský Sněžník10:30-18:20 23.09.2012Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka102102
Skály u Mšena08:30-19:45 19.08.2012Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka100100
Teplické skály07:20-20:40 07.07.2013Miroslav "Kendy" Novotný10251
Skály u Blateček08:30-17:15 23.08.2015Jan "Honziš" Mikula10050
Dubské skály -Vlhošť08:30-16:00 08.08.2018Zdeněk "Háček" Hák10050
Drábské světničky09:00-16:30 01.10.2011Ivo "Iwoš" Wondráček10150
Rájec09:30-19:00 12.08.2012Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka103103
Hruboskalská Údolíčka08:50-20:10 25.04.2013Miroslav "Bojsa" Dědek10653
Žehrov08:40-20:30 17.06.2013Jan "Koskič" Koska10050
Kozlov (Chlum)07:30-16:30 17.08.2013Michal "Gumofka" Reichl10251
Bišík (Bischofstein)09:00-17:10 05.07.2013Radek "Boss" Morávek10352
Supí skály08:30-17:30 29.08.2014Radek"Boss"Morávek10351
Kokořínský důl07:30-20:15 20.07.2013Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka101101
Věžák10:00-19:40 14.06.2014Miroslav "Bojsa" Dědek10256
Planý důl08:00-20:30 28.09.2013Zdeněk "Červ" Červinka100100
Hodkovicko09:00-19:30 01.05.2014Petr "Pjunek" Junek10151
Skály na Rači07:30-17:15 02.08.2014Radek "Boss" Morávek10250
Příhrazská údolíčka07:30-18:45 04.06.2015Aleš "Jony" Jonáš10455
Jetřichovice09:20-19:20 01.08.2015Jan "Koskič" Koska10957
Oybin06:45-14:30 03.08.2015Vilém "Vilda" Patzelt10957
Klokočské skály07:00-18:10 13.09.2015Radek "Boss" Morávek10454
Skály v údolí Roklice a Loubenského potoka09:45-21:15 11.06.2016Tomáš "Mexikánec" Jeřábek10954
Skály u Tubože08:30-19:15 10.07.2016Petr "Pjunek" Junek101101
Skály u Nových Osinalic09:30-19:30 02.06.2017Tomáš "Mexikánec" Jeřábek10351
Jonsdorf08:00-18:00 27.05.2018Vilém "Vilda" Patzelt10552
Bělá07:35-16:15 20.05.2018Ivo "Iwoš" Wondráček10050
Skály u Sloupu09:00-18:00 02.06.2019Martin "Magnusek" Klonfar10050
Skály u Osinalic08:30-18:30 16.08.2019Jakub "Kuba" Klicpera10451

<< Zpět